Home › Products › Crushing & Screening › SPM-IE
SUNWARD Crushing & Screening

SPM-IE

Modular impact crushing plant (SPM IE series: SPM1213IE, SPM1315IE, SPM1520IE). Main shaft equipped with temperature sensors; hammers of different materials selectable per working conditions.

250–400 kW
Power
SPM IE
Series
SPM1213IE / SPM1315IE / SPM1520IE
Models
2-Year Warranty
Original Spare Parts
Service Across Uzbekistan
Specifications

SPM-IE technical specifications

General
SeriesSPM IE
ModelsSPM1213IE / SPM1315IE / SPM1520IE
Power250–400 kW
Capacity165–500 t/h
Advantages

SPM-IE — key advantages

165–500 t/h

Capacity

Material processed per hour — depending on the feed material and settings.

Modular plant

Bolted modules install quickly and can be relocated when needed.

Series
SPM IE
250–400 kW

Power

Power range across the models in this series.

Model range

Models
SPM1213IE / SPM1315IE / SPM1520IE
Video

Watch SPM-IE in action

SPM-IE video
Watch video

Get a quote for SPM-IE

Our technical specialists will help with additional information and a price offer.

Telegram orqali bog'laning